Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
2 Yrs
No. 526, Maulana Azad Road, Gulalwadi Circle, 1st Floor, Null Bazar
Mumbai, Maharashtra-400004, India+(91)-22-23864901
Contact Supplier

FRP Underground Water Storage Tanks

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Features:
•FDA approved
• Rustproof and leakproof
• 100% virgin material
• Lightweight
• Durable and cost effective
• Impermeable to roots of trees
• Easy to install/transport
• Hygienic and suitable for potable water
• Computerized design for excellent strength
• Non-porous and does not allow water to get contaminated
Specifications:

Code No.Capacity LitresDia. mmLength mmManhole Dia. mm
CWUG1000-011000018304310550
CWUG1500-021500023404310550
CWUG2000-022000023405520550
CWUG2500-022500023406740550
CWUG3000-023000023407950550
CWUG3500-023500023409160550
CWUG4000-0240000234010380550
CWUG4500-0245000234011590550
CWUG5000-0250000234012800550

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com