Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
2 Yrs
No. 526, Maulana Azad Road, Gulalwadi Circle, 1st Floor, Null Bazar
Mumbai, Maharashtra-400004, India+(91)-22-23864901
Contact Supplier

Reno Water Tanks

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Our company specializes in offering a qualitative range of Reno Water Tanks. The offered water storage tanks have been manufactured effectively by molding only one piece in such a way that there are no seams or joints in them. Lids of these tanks can be easily removed. They can be carried easily from one place to another as they are very light in weight.
Features:

  • Maintenance-free
  • Light weight and hence easy to carry and install
  • Removable lids with clamping

Other Details:

  • One-piece molded without seams or joints and hence leak-proof
  • Hygienic
  • Maintenance-free
  • Light weight and hence easy to carry and install
  • Removable lids with clamping device
  • Computerized ribbed design for better strength
  • Versatile
  • Aesthetically appealing
  • Optimum design for economy

Reno Water Tanks

Reno Water Tanks

Get Quotes
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Features:

  • 100% virgin material
  • Stylish design
  • FDA grade material
  • Computerised, ribbed design for better strength
  • Hygienic


Specifications:

Code No.Capacity
(Litres)
Dia. (Inch)Length (Inch)Manhole Dia. (Inch)
WSCC50-0150035.434.815.7
WSCC70-0170035.446.415.7
WSCC100-01100043.746.415.7
WSCC150-01150053.1546.215.7
WSCC200-01200053.359.415.7
WSCC250-01250053.57415.7
WSCC300-0130005972.815.7
WSCC500-01500071.2686.2220
WSCC1000-011000083.612320

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com