Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
6 Yrs
459, West Changjiang Road
Hefei, Anhui-230031, China+(86)-551-5101188
Contact Supplier

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Product Style Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Product Brief Technical Parameters:
Connector Type SC/ST/FC/LC/MTRJ/DIN/MU/E2000/D4/ESCON/MTP(MPO)/SMA
Fiber Type Multimode 50/125, 62.5/125, 10Gig(OM3) Singlemode 9/125
Cable Type Simplex/Duplex/Multistrand(4,6,8,12,24,48,72,96 fibers)
Cable Color, Length & Diameter According to customers' requirement
Optical Specification Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3dB
Return Loss / PC ≤-45dB
UPC≤-50 dB
APC≤-60dB
Mechanical Testing Durability ≤0.2dB
Repeatability ≤0.2dB 1,000 times mating cycles
Working Temperature -25 ℃ -+75 ℃
Storage Temperature -45 ℃ -+85 ℃.

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Get Quotes
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Product Style Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Product Brief Feature:
1> Simplex, duplex & multistrand patch cords available
2> Multimode and Singlemode optional
3> Singlemode fiber: 9/125um, Multimode fiber: 50/125,62.5/125um & 10Gig(OM3)
4> ST/SC/FC/LC/DIN/MTRJ/ D4/MU/E2000/SMA/ESCON/MTP(MPO) connector optional
5> Made by advanced ceramic sleeve
6> PC, UPC, APC polishing.

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Get Quotes
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Product Style Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Product Brief Application:
1> Long distance and local light transmission network
2> Data Transmission network, various kinds of testing and self-control system
3> FTTx project
4> CATV networks.

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X
More Products From This Supplier

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com