Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
2 Yrs
No. 2-C, Tilak Bhawan, Opposite Udyog Bhawan, C Scheme
Jaipur, Rajasthan-302005, India+(91)-141-4029037
Contact Supplier

Moringa Leaves T-cut

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

We offer premium quality - Moringa Leaves T- Cut Moringa Oleifera ( Moringa Oleifera).It is our pleasure to introduce Apex International ISO & GMP certified compnay as processors and exporters of moringa Leaves T-Cut from India.


We Export-

  • Moringa leaf powder- Moringa Oleifera ( Moringa Olifera ) .
  • 100% pure powder .
  • Mesh size as per customer requirment.
  • MOQ- 500 Kgs
  • Packing: 25 Kgs PP bags.
  • ORIGIN - INDIA


We can always assure you best purity level in our Moringa powder. We assure you about our quality of products and prompt delivery schedule as per your requirement.

Moringa Leaves T-Cut

Moringa Leaves T-Cut

Get Quotes
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Moringa Leaves T-Cut
EXPORT INQUIRES FOR BULK QUANTITY IS WELCOME.

We are a prominent Manufacturer and Supplier of premium quality Moringa Leaves T-Cut, from India. Moringa Leaves Powder is a very good source of various nutrients and vitamins for humans as well as animals. Moringa Leaves Powder contains Pro-vitamin A, Vitamin B & C, manganese, and protein. Finely ground, Moringa Leaves Powder, is free from adulteration and impurity.

Botanical Name : Moringa Oleifera

English Name : Moringa

Common Name : Drumstick tree, Horseradish, Senjana

Plant Part : Leaves

Purity : 100%

Powder Mesh Size : 40, 60, & 80

We supply:
  • Moringa Leaves Whole
  • Moringa Leaves Powder
  • Moringa Leaves T cut (TBC)

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com