Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote

Acorus, Variegated (Sweetflag)

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

TERRARIUM PLANT
Common Name: grassy-leaved sweet flag
Zone: 5 to 8
Plant Type: Herbaceous perennial
Family: Acoraceae
Missouri Native: No
Native Range: None
Height: 0.5 to 1 foot
Spread: 0.5 to 1 foot
Bloom Time: June - July Bloom Data
Bloom Color: Greenish yellow
Sun: Full sun to part shade
Water: Medium to wet
Maintenance: Low
Sold in "pots"

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com