Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote

Anubias, Nana (Anubias Barteri V. Nana)

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Common Name: Anubias Nana
Family: Araceae
Native To: Africa
Lighting: Low - Medium
pH: 6 - 8
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Form: Spreading Rosette
Growth Rate: Slow
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement In Tank: Foreground
Available As: Bare Root, Potted, on Driftwood

Low height plant. Height: 8 - 12 cm. Excellent low light plant.

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com