Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
5 Yrs
6f., No.119, Baozhong Rd., Xindian Dist.,
Taipei, Taipei-23144, Taiwan+(886)-2-89111840
Contact Supplier
10gbps Sfp With Dmi
Get Quotes
10Gbps SFP+ with DMI (10G Ethernet/10GBase) Part No. Wave. (nm) Media Power (dBm) Sen. (dBm) Code Distance PDF AXXE-5886-05B1 850 MMF -7.3 ~ -1 -9.1 SFP+ SR Up to 300m AXXE-3386-0531 1310 SMF -8.2 ~ ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
125mbps/1.25gbps Dual-Rate
Get Quotes
125Mbps/1.25Gbps Dual-rate (FE/ GbE/ 100Base-X/ 1000Base-X SFP) Part No. Wave. (nm) Media Power (dBm) Sen. (dBm) Code Distance PDF AXGE-13A4-053x 1310 SMF -9.5 ~ -3 -20 100/1000LX 10km 125Mbps (Fast ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Copper Sfp
Get Quotes
Copper SFP (Fast Ethernet/100BaseT) Part No. Speed Media Distance Temp. Code PDF AXFE-R114-05H1 125Mbps Copper 100m 0~70C SFP-100TX AXFE-R1S4-05H1 125Mbps Copper 100m 0~70C SFP-100TX-LOS Copper SFP ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com