Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
2 Yrs
No. 44, Bombay Talkies Compound, Somwari Bazar, Malad West
Mumbai, Maharashtra-400064, India+(91)-22-28821347
Contact Supplier

LC-LC Patch Cord

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Has the LC-LC.patch cords you need stocked and on the shelves. Choose from our large inventory of single mode and multi mode patch cords. The Stock Patch cords are available in the most popular connector combination. Assembled using reliable and durable ceramic ferrules, you can choose between and polish FINI.

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com