We are reckoned as one of the distinguished producers and exporters of Lavender Oil across the international markets. We offer Lavender Oil that is extensively made use of as ingredient in perfumes, soaps and cosmetics. Our wide range of Lavender Oil is also utilized in aromatherapy by mixing the oil with a variety of carrier oil as to offer rejuvenation to the body. The oil is manufactured by steam distillation process from the flowering tops of the lavandula officinalis plants. This product is offered by us at industry leading rates to our clients.