Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
6 Yrs
207, Sahakar Bhavan, LBS Marg, Narayan Nagar, Ghatkopar West
Mumbai, Maharashtra-400086, India+(91)-22-25123967
Contact Supplier

Telephone Cables

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Our Telephone Cables are designed & manufactured to perfection in order to meet the needs for safe and reliable transmission of voice, video and data. We are a highly motivated professional team, with sophisticated infrastructural facilities and sales network to meet the customer's needs.
Specifications:

Telephone CablesAnd Also As Per British Standards
No. of PairsConductor Size (mm)Insulation thickness nominal (mm)Dia over insulation (mm)Sheath thickness minimum (mm)Overall dia approx (mm)
2 Pair0.40.250.90.53.5
4 Pair0.40.250.90.655.5
8 Pair0.40.250.90.657
16 Pair40.250.90.759.5
24 Pair0.40.250.90.7511
32 Pair0.40.250.90.7512.5
32 Pair0.50.2510.7513
53 Pair0.40.250.91 1016
102 Pair0.40.250.91.422.5
128 Pair0.40.250.91.426
128 Pair0.50.2511.427
204 Pair0.40.250.91.831

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com