Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
6 Yrs
207, Sahakar Bhavan, LBS Marg, Narayan Nagar, Ghatkopar West
Mumbai, Maharashtra-400086, India+(91)-22-25123967
Contact Supplier

Telephone Cables

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Our Telephone Cables are designed & manufactured to perfection in order to meet the needs for safe and reliable transmission of voice, video and data. We are a highly motivated professional team, with sophisticated infrastructural facilities and sales network to meet the customer's needs.
Specifications:

Telephone CablesAnd Also As Per British Standards
No. of PairsConductor Size (mm)Insulation thickness nominal (mm)Dia over insulation (mm)Sheath thickness minimum (mm)Overall dia approx (mm)
2 Pair0.40.250.90.53.5
4 Pair0.40.250.90.655.5
8 Pair0.40.250.90.657
16 Pair40.250.90.759.5
24 Pair0.40.250.90.7511
32 Pair0.40.250.90.7512.5
32 Pair0.50.2510.7513
53 Pair0.40.250.91 1016
102 Pair0.40.250.91.422.5
128 Pair0.40.250.91.426
128 Pair0.50.2511.427
204 Pair0.40.250.91.831

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com