Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
6 Yrs
13-A, Industrial Estate
Batala, Punjab-143505, India+(91)-1871-242139
Contact Supplier

Roll Turning Lathe Machine

Next Product »
FOB Price : Get Price

Backed by our experience of decades in the industry, we have come up with Roll Turning Lathe Machine for our valued clients. These heavily engineered Roll Turning Lathe Machine are used in cement plants, rolling mills and various other sectors to finish and proof machining of rolls. Our machine features power drive option to assure maximum efficiency of integrated parts. We are the leading exporters of Roll Turning Lathe M-Roll Turning Lathe Machine.

Features:

    • Low maintenance
    • Long lasting
    • Durable
    • Highly efficient


    Specifications:
    ParticularsABCDEFG
    Length of Bed (mm)3000350045005000600075009000
    Width of Bed (mm)450500500500500650-1625650-1625
    Height of Centre (mm)400445445460460525-1400525-1400
    Spindle Hallow (mm)809090105115130130
    Total Width of Gap (mm)380510510510510600600
    Width-of Gap in front of face plate (mm)280410460460460510510
    Swing over Saddle (mm)600660660690690760-2250760-2250
    Swing in Gap (mm)132515251525157515751675-32501675-3250
    Admit between Centre (mm)1600200030003000400050006000
    Admit between Centre (mm)55606565656570
    Feed Shaft Dia (mm)30303035384040

    RELATED PRODUCTS
     
    X

    Invalid Input
    Please enter Mobile Number
    Invalid Email ID
    Invalid Email ID
    Your Contact Information
    Convenient
    Competitive Quotes
    Choice of Suppliers
    Payment Protection
     
    sending enquiry ....

    unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

    close

    ©Copyright HelloTrade.com