Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
6 Yrs
F - 3, Circular Mansion, 222, A. J. C. Bose Road
Kolkata, West Bengal-700017, India+(91)-33-40049801
Contact Supplier

Insulation Bricks

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

MarkAl2O3 % MinFe2O3 % Max.Service Temperature °C(Max.)A.P. Min.B.D. gm/cc. Max.C.C.S. Orton Min.P.C.E. Orton Min.Thermal Conductivity (600°C) K.Cal/m/ Hr./ °C Max.
NR-CFI3021200650.810300.30
NR-HFI3021300600.915300.35
NR-LW3021200551.130300.40
NR-LWS3021200501.370300.50
NR-HFS3521300601.130310.40
NR-HFK4021400551.140320.45
NR- HF 505021450601.120330.30
NR-HF 60601.51500601.120350.35
NR-HF 60 S601.51500451.6150350.50

Insulation Bricks

Insulation Bricks

Get Quotes
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Mark Al2O3 % Min Fe2O3 % Max. Service Temperature °C(Max.) A.P. Min. B.D. gm/cc. Max. C.C.S. Orton Min. P.C.E. Orton Min. Thermal Conductivity (600°C) K.Cal/m/ Hr./ °C Max.
NR-CFI 30 2 1200 65 0.8 10 30 0.30
NR-HFI 30 2 1300 60 0.9 15 30 0.35
NR-LW 30 2 1200 55 1.1 30 30 0.40
NR-LWS 30 2 1200 50 1.3 70 30 0.50
NR-HFS 35 2 1300 60 1.1 30 31 0.40
NR-HFK 40 2 1400 55 1.1 40 32 0.45
NR- HF 50 50 2 1450 60 1.1 20 33 0.30
NR-HF 60 60 1.5 1500 60 1.1 20 35 0.35
NR-HF 60 S 60 1.5 1500 45 1.6 150 35 0.50

RELATED PRODUCTS
 

Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com