Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
6 Yrs
F - 3, Circular Mansion, 222, A. J. C. Bose Road
Kolkata, West Bengal-700017, India+(91)-33-40049801
Contact Supplier

Insulation Bricks

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Mark Al2O3 % Min Fe2O3 % Max. Service Temperature °C(Max.) A.P. Min. B.D. gm/cc. Max. C.C.S. Orton Min. P.C.E. Orton Min. Thermal Conductivity (600°C) K.Cal/m/ Hr./ °C Max.
NR-CFI 30 2 1200 65 0.8 10 30 0.30
NR-HFI 30 2 1300 60 0.9 15 30 0.35
NR-LW 30 2 1200 55 1.1 30 30 0.40
NR-LWS 30 2 1200 50 1.3 70 30 0.50
NR-HFS 35 2 1300 60 1.1 30 31 0.40
NR-HFK 40 2 1400 55 1.1 40 32 0.45
NR- HF 50 50 2 1450 60 1.1 20 33 0.30
NR-HF 60 60 1.5 1500 60 1.1 20 35 0.35
NR-HF 60 S 60 1.5 1500 45 1.6 150 35 0.50

Insulation Bricks

Insulation Bricks

Get Quotes
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

MarkAl2O3 % MinFe2O3 % Max.Service Temperature °C(Max.)A.P. Min.B.D. gm/cc. Max.C.C.S. Orton Min.P.C.E. Orton Min.Thermal Conductivity (600°C) K.Cal/m/ Hr./ °C Max.
NR-CFI3021200650.810300.30
NR-HFI3021300600.915300.35
NR-LW3021200551.130300.40
NR-LWS3021200501.370300.50
NR-HFS3521300601.130310.40
NR-HFK4021400551.140320.45
NR- HF 505021450601.120330.30
NR-HF 60601.51500601.120350.35
NR-HF 60 S601.51500451.6150350.50

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com