Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
3 Yrs
No. 102, Opposite To 4th Kumbharwada, Durga Devi Street
Mumbai, Maharashtra-400004, India9819816599
Contact Supplier

ASTM A213 T22 Pipe

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Other Details:

Mechanical Properties
StandardGradeσsσbδs
MpaMpa%
GB531012CrMo20641221
15CrMo23544121
12Cr1MoV25547121
12Cr2Mo28045020
ASTMA335P120737922
P1120741322
P1220741322
P2207379
P22207413
P5207413
P9207413
DIN1717519Mn5300510
13CrMo44280440
14MoV63310460
10CrMo910269450
JIS G3458STPA12206382
STPA20206412
STPA22206412
STPA23206412
STPA24206412
STPA25206412
STPA26206412
JIS G3462STBA12206382
STBA13206412
STBA22206412
STBA20206412

Standard

ASTM A335 P2,ASTM A355 P12,ASTM A335 P11,ASTM A335 P22,ASTM A335 P5 ,

ASTM A335 P9,ASTM A213 T2,ASTM A213 T12,ASTM A213 T11, ASTM A213 T22,

ASTM A200 T5,

ASTM A213 T9,

Specification

WT:1 mm-200mm

(SCH5 ,SCH10,SCH20,SCH30,STD,SCH40,SCH60,XS,SCH80,SCH100,SCH120,SCH140,SCH160, XXS)

OD: 6mm-3000mm

(1/2 inch,3/4 inch, 1inch, 1 1/4 inch ,1 1/2 inch, 2inch,2 1/2 inch,3inch, 3 1/2 inch, 4inch,

5 inch, 6inch, 8 inch, 10 inch, 12inch, 14inch, 16 inch, 18 inch, 20 inch, 22 inch, 24 inch)

Length:3m,4m,5.8m,6m ,7m or as customer request

Application

Alloy steel pipe are widely used in below field:

1).Petroleum,Chemical enterprise, superheater of boiler, heat exchanger

2).High temperature resistant transmission fluid pipe in power station

3).Ship with pressure pipe

4).The exhaust purification devices

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com