Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
6 Yrs
1st Floor, S. C. F. No. 57-58, Sector-29, Huda Market
Faridabad, Haryana-121008, India+(91)-129-4044188
Contact Supplier
Hantek Dso5102p Digital Storage Oscilloscope 100mhz 2channel
Get Quotes
• 100MHz bandwidth •1GSa/s Real Time sample rate • Large (7.0-inch) color display,WVGA(800x480) • Record length up to 1M • Trigger mode: edge/pulse width/line selectable ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Hantek Mso5102d Digital Oscilloscope
Get Quotes
1.Feature 16 channels logic analyzer + 2 channels oscilloscope + external trigger. Big and clear display (7.0-inch color LCD, high revolution 800 x 480), clear lifelike waveform display. 1GSa/s real ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Hantek DSO1200 200MHz Oscilloscope
Get Quotes
1.Feature Excellent industrial design. Direct key for each channel, time base, trigger and DMM, easy to operate. Large 5.7 inch TFT color LCD display, LED backlight, display clearly. USB host/device ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Soldering Station 936
Get Quotes
1.yihua 936 Features Rapid Heating Fast Temperature Compensation High-precision And Stable Temperature Control, This Can Effectively Prevents Cold Solder Joints. 2.an Anti-static Design Effectively ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Optical Transceivers 100G CFP
Get Quotes
100GBASE-LR4 module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Optical Transceivers 10G SFP
Get Quotes
10G SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
PON OTDR triple wavelength
Get Quotes
1310/1550/1625NM PON OTDR upto 39 db made in USA The FTE7000A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer is designed for your CWDM networks with 4 CWDM lasers per unit. These units have 36dB dynamic range to ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Pen Type 30mW 30KMFiber Optic Plastics Visual Fault Locator
Get Quotes
30mW Pen Type Plastics Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Meter for CATV 30KM Specification: Laser output: 30 mW Laser wavelength: 650 nm Fiber Applications: singlemode / multimode ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Recal Digital Radio Test Set
Get Quotes
6103E THESE ARE USED ITEMS Product Description The Racal 6103E is an easy to use, fully integrated test set. The 6103E is optimized for maintenance and servicing of GSM, DCS1800, and PCS 1900 mobile ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Advanced anti-reflective LCD, display interface is clearly visible in bright light (VFL)Visual fault location function It provides high-speed USB port, waveform file conversion and printing ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Advanced anti-reflective LCD, display interface is clearly visible in bright light (VFL)Visual fault location function It provides high-speed USB port, waveform file conversion and printing ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Agilent E5515C 8960 Wireless Communications Test Set
Get Quotes
Agilent E5515C 8960 Series 10 Wireless Communications Test Set The E5515C hardware platform for the 8960 wireless communications test set is the world’s most trusted solution for wireless ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Agilent keysight 66309B Mobile Communications Source Output
Get Quotes
Agilent keysight 66309B Mobile Communications Source Output Output Ratings Voltage: 0 to 15 V Current: 0 to 3 A Peak Current for up to 7 ms: 5 A Programming accuracy at 25°C ±5°C ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
OTDR & Site Masters Battery Pack
Get Quotes
All good quality OTDR battery Like JDSU, EXFO, Yokogawa e.t.c available. Batteries for sitemasters like S331D also available. MOQ : Mixed lot 10 nos Compatible batteries for : JDSU MTS2000 / 4000/ ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Anritsu MD8480C Signalling Test System
Get Quotes
Anritsu MD8480C Signalling Tester w/Opt. 02 Condition: Used The MD8480C W-CDMA Signaling Tester has been specifically designed for developing and testing 3GPP wireless devices including protocol ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Wideband Radio Communication Tester
Get Quotes
Available on rental. Ex-stock. Ships out in one working day. Brief Description The R&S®CMW500 is a compact solution for fast and precise production testing of current and future wireless devices ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Agilent Keysight Technologies 16802A Logic Analyzer
Get Quotes
Available on rentals Logic analyzer configuration 15-inch (38.1 cm) color display with touch screen available 68-channel portable logic analyzer with up to 32 M acquisition memory depth, equivalent ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Bare Fiber Adaptor
Get Quotes
Bare Fiber Adaptors enable quick and easy temporary connections of single-mode and multimode fibers. These adaptors are very useful for connecting fibers to power meters, Optical time-domain ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Digital Multimeter 4 & 1/2 Digits 19999 Counts With Terminal
Get Quotes
Basic function:Range DC Voltage:200mV/2V/20V/200V/1000V AC Voltage : 2V/20V/200V/700V DC Current :2mA/20mA/200mA/20A AC Current :2mA/20mA/200mA/20A Resistance ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Cable Fault Locator Low Insulation
Get Quotes
Cable Fault Locator is a portable field instrument working on TDR and bridge methods, adopting advanced micro-electronics technology. It is designed to locate accurate fault points in such cables as ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
View More Product

 
X

Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com