Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
5 Yrs
2608, Wenan Center, Wenjin Plaza, North Wenjin Rd., Luohu
Shenzhen, Guangdong-518020, China+(86)-755-26590635
Contact Supplier

MTRJ MM Patch Cord

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

MT style ferrule with RJ-45 style housing with push-pull coupling mechanism which allows easy disengagement in dense spaces.

One ferrule accommodates two fibers.
Small Form Factor - Half the size of duplex SC and ST connectors.
Duplex assemblies available in standard and custom configurations.
Singlemode and Multimode.
Compliant with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE specification.

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com