Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
5 Yrs
2608, Wenan Center, Wenjin Plaza, North Wenjin Rd., Luohu
Shenzhen, Guangdong-518020, China+(86)-755-26590635
Contact Supplier

Portable OTDR

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

1.Max under Pulse Width 10µs,balance>6dB:1310nm:40Km;
1550nm:>/=80Km.
Accuracy 10cm max
Sampling space 50cm min
Max sampling 2000
Distance accuracy 1m±sampling space±0.07 measured distance@ 25°C
2.Wavelength :1310nm±20nm,1550nm±20nm@20°C±5°C,10µs
3. pulse width: 10ns 50ns 100ns 500ns 1µs 5µs 10µs
4.Dyanmic range: 24/22dB
5. Dead zone:
Working condition:
1.Storage tempature 10°C—+60°C
2. Storage humidity <90 ,no dew
3.Working tempature 0°C—40°C
4. Working humidity <80 no dew
Display 5.1” STN LCD
1. Format 320 240
2. Grey4
3. View size 100mmx70mm
Interface: FC/PC; RS232 DIN5
Power: 14.4V/2.1AH Li-ion battery
Power life time: 8 hours.
Charging life: 300 times
Charger: AC 100V—240V DC 18V—3A
Charging time <3 hours
Data storage
1. Flash disk
2.Storage capability: 150
3. file formatVCN-5210 type, also can be BMP type
Size: 258mmx145mmx70mm about 1.8Kg.

RELATED PRODUCTS
 

Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com