Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
5 Yrs
2608, Wenan Center, Wenjin Plaza, North Wenjin Rd., Luohu
Shenzhen, Guangdong-518020, China+(86)-755-26590635
Contact Supplier
Portable OTDR
Get Quotes
1.Max under Pulse Width 10µs,balance>6dB:1310nm:40Km; 1550nm:>/=80Km. Accuracy 10cm max Sampling space 50cm min Max sampling 2000 Distance accuracy 1m±sampling space±0.07 measured ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Fusion Splicer
Get Quotes
Applicable fibers SM MM NZ-DS EDF Average splice loss 0.02dB(SM) 0.01dB(MM) 0.04dB(DS) 0.04dB(NZDS) Interface RS232 & Video output Return loss ≥60dB Environment condition -25 ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Loopback Lc
Get Quotes
Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, ATM Compatible Variable attenuation levels available Low Insertion Loss Available in both Singlemode and Multimode versions at the most popular core diameters LC, SC, ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
ESCON  Patch Cord
Get Quotes
IBM ESCON compatible Retractable shroud ferrule protection permits easy cleaning 17.78mm ferrule centerline spacing Superior ferrule suspension and float Enhanced strain relief Singlemode and ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Mode-Conditioing Patchcord
Get Quotes
IEEE-802.3z (Gigabit Ethernet) Compliant > Permanent offset closure > Low profile offset closure > Low loss > Fit existing cabling scheme > Easy to use > Other models are available ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
MTRJ MM Patch Cord
Get Quotes
MT style ferrule with RJ-45 style housing with push-pull coupling mechanism which allows easy disengagement in dense spaces. One ferrule accommodates two fibers. Small Form Factor - Half the size of ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
MU Patch Cord
Get Quotes
Miniature single-position plug with push-pull coupling mechanism which are used for high density, low profile interconnect applications and back panel connector applications Design based on SC ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Single Mode Polarization Independent And Wavelength Flattened Couplers
Get Quotes
Parameter Grade "A" Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310 & 1550 Bandwidth (nm) ±40 Excess Loss (dB) ≤ 0.08 Coupling Ratio (%) 1/99 3/97 5/95 10/90 Max Insertion Loss (dB) 21.5/0.2 17.5/0.3 ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Single Mode Polarization And Wavelength Independent Couplers
Get Quotes
Parameter Grade "A" Operating Wavelength (nm) 1550 or 1590, others on request Bandwidth (nm) ±40 Excess Loss (dB) ≤ 0.08 Coupling Ratio (%) 1/99 3/97 5/95 10/90 Max Insertion Loss (dB) ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Patch Cord
Get Quotes
Push-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows highly repeatable, low-loss connections Simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber assemblies available in standard and custom configurations Singlemode ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
LCPC SM DX Patch Cord
Get Quotes
RJ-45 style housing with push-pull coupling mechanism which allows easy disengagement in dense spaces Small Form Factor - half the size of standard connectors Simplex and duplex assemblies available ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Technical Paramter
Get Quotes
Specification & technical paramter 1 Applicable Fiber Silica based optical glass fiber: SM,MM,NZDS/G655,EDF,EXF ·Cladding diameter 80 –160um ·Coating diameter 0.1-1.0mm Cleave ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Drawer
Get Quotes
Standard19″cabinet design for convenient and quick installation * Specially-structured door latch of the cases facilitates door opening and closing * Fibers can be led in from both the left ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Rack ODF Unit
Get Quotes
Standard19″cabinet design for convenient and quick installation *Specially-structured door latch of the cases facilitates door opening and closing *Fibers can be led in from both the left and ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Patchcords
Get Quotes
The ferrule is protected by the integrated spring-loaded shutter The connector housing protects the ferrule all round against dust, dirt and scratches No different expansion coefficients due to ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Single Mode Wavelength Division Multiplexers
Get Quotes
The fiber amplifier WDM enables the combination of pump and signal in C-band 980nm pumped Erbium Doped fiber Amplifiers (EDFA). The uniquely low insertion loss of this component, across the whole ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Single Mode Polarization Independent Couplers
Get Quotes
The tap-couplers use a proprietary coating process to selective reflects a small amount of light from the input. As a tap monitor, they possess low PDL and a flat wavelength response across the ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Fcapc SM Patch Cord
Get Quotes
Threaded, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows repeatable, low-loss connections Simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber assemblies available in standard and custom configurations Singlemode and ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Optical Ethernet Switch
Get Quotes
VcnexFTH 124M is a configurable 24-port high-performance managed Layer 2 optical Ethernet switch that provides an ideal solution for fiber-to-the-home (FTTH) and fiber-to-the-desk (FTTD), and for the ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes
Optical Ethernet Switch
Get Quotes
VcnexFTH 124S is a configurable 24-port high-performance smart Layer 2 optical Ethernet switch that provides an ideal solution for fiber-to-the-home (FTTH) and fiber-to-the-desk (FTTD), and for the ... Read More
Get Price
Get Quotes

RELATED PRODUCTS
 

Share your requirement to get:
Competitive quotes
Wide range of suppliers
Convenience of buying
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com