Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
1Yr
No. C-7/1/6, Meerut Road, Industrial Area, Sector 22, Guldhar
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh-201003, India+(91)-120-6453993
Contact Supplier

Kapoor Kachari Oil

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

We are offering Kapoor Kachri Oil which is useful in local inflammations, nausea, asthma, bronchitis, hiccups and in pain. The rhizome of the plant is said to be carminative, stimulant and a tonic.
Botanical Name: Hedychium spicatum
Common Name: Kapoor Kachri, Ginger Lily
Native Country: India
Parts Used: dried roots
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Aroma: warm woody, slightly spicy, slightly sweet smell.

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com