Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
3 Yrs
Plot No. 4-5-6, Jaynath Industrial 4, Survey No. 155/1, Kothariya Main Road, Lothada Village
Rajkot, Gujarat-360022, India9898040143
Contact Supplier

3 Roll Pyramid Type Mechanical Plate Bending Machine

Next Product »
FOB Price : Get Price

Specifications:

Model no.Plate Width(mm)Plate Thickness(mm)Top Roll(mm)Bottom Roll(mm)Minimum Bending Diameter (mm)Motor Power H.P.
VKPR 12312503100902502
VKPR 153150031151002903
VKPR 203200031301053253
VKPR 253250031501253755
VKPR 303300031751504507.5
VKPR 126125061251053153
VKPR 156150061401153505
VKPR 206200061601354005
VKPR 256250061751504507.5
VKPR 3063000620017050010

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com