Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
6 Yrs
Shiv Leela Estate, Plot No. 8, Survey No. 241/1, Waliv Road, Chinchpada, Vasai East, Palghar District, Behind Shreeji Industrial Estate
Mumbai, Maharashtra-401208, India+(91)-22-26760203
Contact Supplier

Flexible Connectors

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

With our in-depth knowledge and experience of this industry, we are engaged in providing an excellent range of Flexible Connectors. This Connector is perfectly manufactured employing highly updated technology and quality proven material. This connector can be taken by our revered clients as per its application needs in various specifications. Along with that, our patrons can buy this connector at affordable rates within the given time to them.
Features:

  • Perfectly finished
  • Highly durable
  • Sturdy design

Specifications:


DIMDIM (mm)
SizeDNAB
3 Inch8075120
4 Inch120100150
6 Inch150150200
8 Inch200200250
10 Inch250250300
12 Inch300300350
14 Inch350350400

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com