Welcome to HelloTrade!
I Want to Buy
Request for Quote
Member
Since
6 Yrs
Po Box 3354
Sydney, New South Wales-6945, Australia+(61)-8-92091267
Contact Supplier

Pure Emu Oil

Next Product »
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Our quality Australian Emu Oil is the most penetrative oil known to mankind. For this very reason it is a sort after compound in the cosmetic and medical fields as a transdermal carrier and neutral emollient. Emu oil's unique combination of polyunsaturated fatty acids has anti-inflammatory properties which can penetrate down into muscle tissue and joints. The Emu oil is process at a world standard rendering plant with machinery to Therapeutic Goods Association (TGA) standards, HACCP and GMP certified. The plant has the capacity of rendering 2500kg of Emu fat per day. We treat Emu fat and the resulting synergy (oil) as a highest quality food supplement and not as a dirty substance that needs to be cleaned and to be made look better. Even when applied to the skin it is a trans dermal food supplement for the skin. When vital components are taken out of a synergy the synergy is destroyed and its benefits are lost. We leave this ancient synergy, assembled by nature, intact during the rendering process and do not add or delete anything. Rendering the fat the ancient traditional way was thought by an Aboriginal Elder.

Pure Emu Oil

Pure Emu Oil

Get Quotes
Yes! I am interested
FOB Price : Get Price

Our quality Australian Emu Oil is the most penetrative oil known to mankind. For this very reason it is a sort after compound in the cosmetic and medical fields as a transdermal carrier and neutral emollient. Emu oil's unique combination of polyunsaturated fatty acids has anti-inflammatory properties which can penetrate down into muscle tissue and joints. The Emu oil is process at a world standard rendering plant with machinery to Therapeutic Goods Association (TGA) standards, HACCP and GMP certified. The plant has the capacity of rendering 2500kg of Emu fat per day. We treat Emu fat and the resulting synergy (oil) as a highest quality food supplement and not as a dirty substance that needs to be cleaned and to be made look better. Even when applied to the skin it is a trans dermal food supplement for the skin. When vital components are taken out of a synergy the synergy is destroyed and its benefits are lost. We leave this ancient synergy, assembled by nature, intact during the rendering process and do not add or delete anything. Rendering the fat the ancient traditional way was thought by an Aboriginal Elder.

RELATED PRODUCTS
 
X

Invalid Input
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Invalid Email ID
Your Contact Information
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers
Payment Protection
 
sending enquiry ....

unable to instantiate your call right now. please try after some time.

close

©Copyright HelloTrade.com